Nissan Frontier In Mcallen, TX For Sale

(31 results)
Refine search
Sort by:
2010 Nissan Frontier - Mcallen, TX
3
  • pickup
  • 3,408 below average
  • 10,995 great
  • Mcallen, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 3,408 below average pickup
2010 nissan frontier - mcallen, txroadrunner motors incmcallen, tx 78501ph: 9566862000web: www. Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning
10,995 Mcallen, TXMcallen, TX at freeclassifieds.com
2012 Nissan Frontier - San Benito, TX
3
  • pickup
  • 2,480 below average
  • 14,995 good
  • Mcallen, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 2,480 below average pickup gasoline manual
2012 nissan frontier - san benito, txsouth texas auto centersan benito, tx 78586ph: 9563994600web: www. We specialize in bad credit and no credit purchases.
14,995 Mcallen, TXMcallen, TX at freeclassifieds.com
2010 Nissan Frontier SE V6 - 4x2 SE V6 4dr Crew Cab SWB Pickup 5A
3
  • pickup 140,411
  • 2,408 below average
  • 11,995 good
  • Mcallen, TX
  • carsforsale.com
  • 2,408 below average pickup 140,411 gasoline black automatic
Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning
11,995 Mcallen, TXMcallen, TX at carsforsale.com
2012 Nissan Frontier - Mcallen, TX
3
  • pickup
  • 1,587 below average
  • 15,888 good
  • Mcallen, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 1,587 below average pickup gasoline manual
2012 nissan frontier - mcallen, txlinares auto centermcallen, tx 78501ph: 9566649990web: www. AM/FM✔ Tachometer✔ CD Player✔ Front Airbag✔ Passenger Airbag✔ Driver Airbag✔ Air Conditioning
15,888 Mcallen, TXMcallen, TX at freeclassifieds.com
2012 Nissan Frontier S Crew Cab 2WD
3
  • pickup 91,459
  • 1,587 below average
  • 15,888 good
  • Mcallen, TX
  • autoshopper.com
  • 1,587 below average pickup 91,459 gasoline white manual
2012 nissan frontier review this car review is specific to this model, not the actual vehicle for sale. The mid-size nissan frontier pickup combines versatility with practicality, and is suitable for both work and the trail. The frontier is offered in five trim levels: s, sv-i4, sv, the pro-4x off-road model and the luxurious sl. Aluminum wheels, cruise control, keyless entry and power windows, along with a manual sliding rear window on crew cabs, are standard on all but the s trim level. The pro-4x and sl get a rockford fosgate 6cd audio system, satellite radio and bluetooth wireless connectivity, while the sl is further equipped with heated front seats and leather upholstery. The nissan frontier carries over with minimal changes for 2012. Vehicle dynamic control (vdc) is now standard on all models; additionally, a new sport appearance package debuts for sv trims, featuring 18-inch alloy wheels, dark grille treatment, body-colored bumpers and body side sport graphics. Power Windows✔ Cruise Control✔ Bluetooth✔ Aluminum Wheels✔ Alloy Wheels
15,888 Mcallen, TXMcallen, TX at autoshopper.com
Google Ads
2005 Nissan Frontier - Brownsville, TX
3
  • pickup 113,062
  • 4,915 below average
  • 4,900 great
  • Mcallen, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 4,915 below average pickup 113,062 gasoline
2005 nissan frontier - brownsville, txjulio's used carsbrownsville, tx 78521ph: 9565509922web: www. Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning
4,900 Mcallen, TXMcallen, TX at freeclassifieds.com
2013 Nissan Frontier SV 4x2 SV 4dr Crew Cab 5 ft. SB Pickup 6M for sale in McAllen, Texas
1
  • pickup
  • Mcallen, TX
  • americanlisted.com
  • pickup gasoline automatic
The exterior is a charming white. It has a 4 liter 6 Cylinder engine. It comes with a stability control, traction control, anti-lock brakes, dual airbags, side air bag system, and airbag deactivation for an even better ride Anti-lock Brakes
Mcallen, TXMcallen, TX at americanlisted.com
2011 Nissan Frontier - Mercedes, TX
3
  • pickup 117,686
  • 1,998 below average
  • 14,995 good
  • Mcallen, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 1,998 below average pickup 117,686 red
2011 nissan frontier - mercedes, txcamargo motormercedes, tx 78570ph: 9568259455web: www. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
14,995 Mcallen, TXMcallen, TX at freeclassifieds.com
2008 Nissan Frontier - Mcallen, TX
1
  • pickup
  • Mcallen, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • pickup gasoline
2008 nissan frontier - mcallen, txhacienda auto outletmcallen, tx 78501ph: 9566306100web: www. Bucket Seats✔ AM/FM✔ CD Player✔ Air Conditioning✔ Aluminum Wheels
Mcallen, TXMcallen, TX at freeclassifieds.com
2006 Nissan Frontier - Brownsville, TX
3
  • pickup 120,000
  • 1,575 below average
  • 7,995 good
  • Mcallen, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 1,575 below average pickup 120,000 black
2006 nissan frontier - brownsville, txjulio's used carsbrownsville, tx 78521ph: 9565509922web: www. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
7,995 Mcallen, TXMcallen, TX at freeclassifieds.com
2011 Nissan Frontier - Palmview, TX
3
  • pickup
  • 19,995 high price
  • Mcallen, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • pickup
2011 nissan frontier - palmview, txmc autos llcpalmview, tx 78572ph: 9565845898web: www. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
19,995 Mcallen, TXMcallen, TX at freeclassifieds.com
2015 Nissan Frontier - Mcallen, TX
1
  • pickup
  • 29,500 high price
  • Mcallen, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • pickup
2015 nissan frontier - mcallen, txhacienda auto outletmcallen, tx 78501ph: 9566306100web: www.
29,500 Mcallen, TXMcallen, TX at freeclassifieds.com
2015 Nissan Frontier - Edinburg, TX
1
  • pickup
  • 29,500 high price
  • Mcallen, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • pickup
2015 nissan frontier - edinburg, txhacienda fordedinburg, tx 78539ph: 9562192260web: www.
29,500 Mcallen, TXMcallen, TX at freeclassifieds.com
2010 Nissan Frontier - Harlingen, TX
3
  • pickup
  • 404 below average
  • 13,999 fair
  • Mcallen, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 404 below average pickup
2010 nissan frontier - harlingen, txcano auto sales 2harlingen, tx 78552ph: 9564122899web: www. Tachometer✔ Power Windows✔ AM/FM✔ CD Player✔ Air Conditioning
13,999 Mcallen, TXMcallen, TX at freeclassifieds.com
2014 Nissan Frontier - Mcallen, TX
1
  • pickup
  • 1,580 below average
  • 20,000 fair
  • Mcallen, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 1,580 below average pickup gasoline
2014 nissan frontier - mcallen, txhacienda auto outletmcallen, tx 78501ph: 9566306100web: www. AM/FM✔ Bucket Seats✔ Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Cruise Control✔ CD Player✔ Bluetooth✔ Air Conditioning✔ MP3 Player✔ Aluminum Wheels
20,000 Mcallen, TXMcallen, TX at freeclassifieds.com
2013 Nissan Frontier - Brownsville, TX
3
  • pickup
  • 20,812 fair
  • Mcallen, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • pickup
2013 nissan frontier - brownsville, txluke fruia motorsbrownsville, tx 78521ph: 9565473505web: www. The luke fruia motors advantage! Well change up things with this great 2013 nissan frontier. This truck has only been gently used and has very low miles. They don't come much fresher than this! This frontier is nicely equipped with features such as 4-wheel disc brakes, abs brakes, air conditioning, anti-whiplash front head restraints, cd player, driver door bin, driver vanity mirror, dual front impact airbags, dual front side impact airbags, electronic stability control, front anti-roll bar, front bucket seats, front center armrest, front wheel independent suspension, low tire pressure warning, occupant sensing airbag, overhead airbag, passenger door bin, passenger vanity mirror, power steering, rear step bumper, rear window defroster, speed-sensing steering, split folding rear seat, tachometer, tilt steering wheel, traction control, variably intermittent wipers, and voltmeter. See dealer for details. Tachometer✔ Bucket Seats✔ CD Player✔ Air Conditioning
20,812 Mcallen, TXMcallen, TX at freeclassifieds.com
2014 Nissan Frontier - Edinburg, TX
1
  • pickup
  • 1,580 below average
  • 20,000 fair
  • Mcallen, TX
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 1,580 below average pickup gasoline
2014 nissan frontier - edinburg, txhacienda fordedinburg, tx 78539ph: 9562192260web: www. AM/FM✔ Bucket Seats✔ Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Cruise Control✔ CD Player✔ Bluetooth✔ Air Conditioning✔ MP3 Player✔ Aluminum Wheels
20,000 Mcallen, TXMcallen, TX at freeclassifieds.com
2014 Nissan Frontier SV - 4x2 SV 4dr Crew Cab 5 ft. SB Pickup 5A
1
  • pickup 37,655
  • 1,580 below average
  • 20,000 fair
  • Mcallen, TX
  • carsforsale.com
  • 1,580 below average pickup 37,655 gasoline automatic
AM/FM✔ Bucket Seats✔ Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Cruise Control✔ CD Player✔ Bluetooth✔ Air Conditioning✔ MP3 Player✔ Aluminum Wheels
20,000 Mcallen, TXMcallen, TX at carsforsale.com
2001 Nissan Frontier XE
3
  • pickup 112,704
  • Mcallen, TX
  • auto.com
  • pickup 112,704 gasoline
Bucket Seats✔ AM/FM✔ CD Player✔ Air Conditioning✔ Aluminum Wheels
Mcallen, TXMcallen, TX at auto.com
2014 Nissan Frontier SV 4x2 SV 4dr Crew Cab 5 ft. SB Pickup 5A for sale in McAllen, Texas
3
  • pickup
  • Mcallen, TX
  • americanlisted.com
  • pickup gasoline automatic
This one's available at the low price of $20,988. It comes with a 4 liter 6 Cylinder engine. Hwy 83, Mcallen, TX, 78501, Phone, E-mail: .. Contact Information: Charles Clark Chevrolet, 801-915 w
Mcallen, TXMcallen, TX at americanlisted.com
Google Ads
  • 1
  • 2
  • Next →